8694 компаний - 134216 товаров и услуг
    
Оптический медиа конвертер Wizard 10/100M
Оптом и в розницу
IP шлюз FXS 8 портовый GXW4008
В наличии
2 407 680 сум / шт.
Оптический медиа конвертер Wizard 10/100M
в наличии
уточнить цену
+998 показать номер
+(99871) 238-99-99
+(99871) 238-99-98
  • Описание товара
  • Дополнительно
  • Контакты

 

 

· TP port supports Auto-negotiation for automatic speed selection 
· TP port supports automatic MDI/MDIX crossover 
· Embedded with 1 Mbit memory used for frame buffering 
· support up to 1K MAC address entries with automatic learning and aging 
· Store and Forward switching mode 
· Transmission distance: Multi mode 2KM , Single mode 20/40/60/80/100/ 120KM 
· Wave length: 1310nm/1550nm 
· LED indicators: PWR, TX-LNK, TX-ACT, FX-LNK, FX-ACT, FDX 
· Connector: one UTP RJ-45 connector and one SC connector 
· Power: INPUT: 110-260V AC, OUTPUT: 5V DC 1.2A 
· Operating temperature: 0 ℃ -50 ℃ 
· Storage temperature: -40~ 70 ℃ 
· Humidity: 5-90%(non-condensing) 
· Dimension: 94mm * 70mm * 26mm

Цену на товар Вы можете уточнить у поставщика по телефону
Цену на товар Вы можете уточнить у поставщика по телефонам
+(99871) 2389999
+(99871) 2389998
или написав им письмо